Krajský přebor mladší přípravky KFS Vysočina

# Datum Utkání Skóre
1 So 09.09.2023 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FKM Vysočina Jihlava 6 : 5
1 So 09.09.2023 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FKM Vysočina Jihlava II 5 : 7
1 So 09.09.2023 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč 5 : 7
1 So 09.09.2023 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II– SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč II 0 : 10
2 Ne 17.09.2023 13:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice n/L 2 : 7
2 Ne 17.09.2023 13:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice n/L 9 : 3
2 Ne 17.09.2023 15:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC Chotěboř 10 : 0
2 Ne 17.09.2023 15:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC Chotěboř 7 : 3
3 So 23.09.2023 14:50 SFK Vrchovina Nové Město n/M II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 4 : 7
3 So 23.09.2023 14:50 SFK Vrchovina Nové Město n/M – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 6 : 10
3 So 23.09.2023 16:10 Slavoj Polná II - FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 6 : 3
3 So 23.09.2023 16:10 Slavoj Polná – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 7 : 10
4 So 30.09.2023 13:00 A.F.C. Humpolec II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 2 : 4
4 So 30.09.2023 13:00 A.F.C. Humpolec – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 17 : 5
4 So 30.09.2023 14:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S II 5 : 11
4 So 30.09.2023 14:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S 6 : 18
5 Ne 08.10.2023 10:00 TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 5 : 6
5 Ne 08.10.2023 10:00 TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 1 : 7
5 Ne 08.10.2023 11:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Sokol Bedřichov II 4 : 4
5 Ne 08.10.2023 11:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Sokol Bedřichov 4 : 7
6 Ne 15.10.2023 13:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec II 5 : 5
6 Ne 15.10.2023 13:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – A. F. C. Humpolec 5 : 7
6 Ne 15.10.2023 15:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC Velké Meziříčí II 17 : 2
6 Ne 15.10.2023 15:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC Velké Meziříčí 14 : 7
7 So 21.10.2023 10:20 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 3 : 8
7 So 21.10.2023 10:20 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 3 : 8
7 So 21.10.2023 11:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 5 : 7
7 So 21.10.2023 11:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 3 : 8
8 So 28.10.2023 09:00 TJ Slavoj Třešť II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 2 : 10
8 So 28.10.2023 09:00 TJ Slavoj Třešť – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 2 : 7
8 So 28.10.2023 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč II 5 : 9
8 So 28.10.2023 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč 3 : 4
9 Ne 14.04.2024 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – A.F.C. Humpolec 5 : 9
9 Ne 14.04.2024 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec 8 : 4
9 Ne 14.04.2024 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC PBS Velká Bíteš 8 : 7
9 Ne 14.04.2024 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC PBS Velká Bíteš 5 : 4
10 So 20.04.2024 14:50 FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 15 : 0
10 So 20.04.2024 14:50 FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 11 : 2
10 So 20.04.2024 16:10 Slavoj Polná – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 4 : 14
10 So 20.04.2024 16:10 Slavoj Polná – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 1 : 14
11 So 27.04.2024 09:00 FC Velké Meziříčí – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 2 : 9
11 So 27.04.2024 09:00 FC Velké Meziříčí – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 6 : 4
11 So 27.04.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 11 : 10
11 So 27.04.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 3 : 6
12 Ne 05.05.2024 09:00 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 13 : 7
12 Ne 05.05.2024 09:00 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 10 : 4
12 Ne 05.05.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 12 : 11
12 Ne 05.05.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou II 5 : 7
13 So 11.05.2024 16:20 SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 7 : 10
13 So 11.05.2024 16:20 SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 5 : 18
13 So 11.05.2024 17:40 FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 16 : 5
13 So 11.05.2024 17:40 FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 19 : 4
14 So 18.05.2024 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 8 : 4
14 So 18.05.2024 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 4 : 1
14 So 18.05.2024 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – A.F.C. Humpolec 1 : 12
14 So 18.05.2024 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec 5 : 8
15 So 25.05.2024 10:20 A.F.C. Humpolec – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 14 : 10
15 So 25.05.2024 10:20 A.F.C. Humpolec – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 4 : 5
15 So 25.05.2024 11:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 11 : 8
15 So 25.05.2024 11:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 9 : 2
16 So 01.06.2024 09:00 TJ Slavoj Třešť – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 3 : 1
16 So 01.06.2024 09:00 TJ Slavoj Třešť – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 4 : 11
16 So 01.06.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Sokol Bedřichov 2 : 6
16 So 01.06.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Sokol Bedřichov 6 : 5