1
|
So 09.09.2023 09:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FKM Vysočina Jihlava
|
6 : 5
|
1
|
So 09.09.2023 09:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FKM Vysočina Jihlava II
|
5 : 7
|
1
|
So 09.09.2023 11:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč
|
5 : 7
|
1
|
So 09.09.2023 11:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II– SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč II
|
0 : 10
|
2
|
Ne 17.09.2023 13:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice n/L
|
2 : 7
|
2
|
Ne 17.09.2023 13:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice n/L
|
9 : 3
|
2
|
Ne 17.09.2023 15:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC Chotěboř
|
10 : 0
|
2
|
Ne 17.09.2023 15:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC Chotěboř
|
7 : 3
|
3
|
So 23.09.2023 14:50
|
SFK Vrchovina Nové Město n/M II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
4 : 7
|
3
|
So 23.09.2023 14:50
|
SFK Vrchovina Nové Město n/M – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
6 : 10
|
3
|
So 23.09.2023 16:10
|
Slavoj Polná II - FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
6 : 3
|
3
|
So 23.09.2023 16:10
|
Slavoj Polná – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
7 : 10
|
4
|
So 30.09.2023 13:00
|
A.F.C. Humpolec II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
2 : 4
|
4
|
So 30.09.2023 13:00
|
A.F.C. Humpolec – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
17 : 5
|
4
|
So 30.09.2023 14:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S II
|
5 : 11
|
4
|
So 30.09.2023 14:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S
|
6 : 18
|
5
|
Ne 08.10.2023 10:00
|
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
5 : 6
|
5
|
Ne 08.10.2023 10:00
|
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
1 : 7
|
5
|
Ne 08.10.2023 11:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Sokol Bedřichov II
|
4 : 4
|
5
|
Ne 08.10.2023 11:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Sokol Bedřichov
|
4 : 7
|
6
|
Ne 15.10.2023 13:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec II
|
5 : 5
|
6
|
Ne 15.10.2023 13:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – A. F. C. Humpolec
|
5 : 7
|
6
|
Ne 15.10.2023 15:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC Velké Meziříčí II
|
17 : 2
|
6
|
Ne 15.10.2023 15:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC Velké Meziříčí
|
14 : 7
|
7
|
So 21.10.2023 10:20
|
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
3 : 8
|
7
|
So 21.10.2023 10:20
|
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
3 : 8
|
7
|
So 21.10.2023 11:40
|
FKM Vysočina Jihlava II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
5 : 7
|
7
|
So 21.10.2023 11:40
|
FKM Vysočina Jihlava – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
3 : 8
|
8
|
So 28.10.2023 09:00
|
TJ Slavoj Třešť II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
2 : 10
|
8
|
So 28.10.2023 09:00
|
TJ Slavoj Třešť – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
2 : 7
|
8
|
So 28.10.2023 10:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč II
|
5 : 9
|
8
|
So 28.10.2023 10:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč
|
3 : 4
|
9
|
Ne 14.04.2024 09:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – A.F.C. Humpolec
|
5 : 9
|
9
|
Ne 14.04.2024 09:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec
|
8 : 4
|
9
|
Ne 14.04.2024 11:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC PBS Velká Bíteš
|
8 : 7
|
9
|
Ne 14.04.2024 11:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC PBS Velká Bíteš
|
5 : 4
|
10
|
So 20.04.2024 14:50
|
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
15 : 0
|
10
|
So 20.04.2024 14:50
|
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
11 : 2
|
10
|
So 20.04.2024 16:10
|
Slavoj Polná – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
4 : 14
|
10
|
So 20.04.2024 16:10
|
Slavoj Polná – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
1 : 14
|
11
|
So 27.04.2024 09:00
|
FC Velké Meziříčí – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
2 : 9
|
11
|
So 27.04.2024 09:00
|
FC Velké Meziříčí – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
6 : 4
|
11
|
So 27.04.2024 10:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
|
11 : 10
|
11
|
So 27.04.2024 10:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
|
3 : 6
|
12
|
Ne 05.05.2024 09:00
|
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
13 : 7
|
12
|
Ne 05.05.2024 09:00
|
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
10 : 4
|
12
|
Ne 05.05.2024 10:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
|
12 : 11
|
12
|
Ne 05.05.2024 10:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou II
|
5 : 7
|
13
|
So 11.05.2024 16:20
|
SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
7 : 10
|
13
|
So 11.05.2024 16:20
|
SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
5 : 18
|
13
|
So 11.05.2024 17:40
|
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
16 : 5
|
13
|
So 11.05.2024 17:40
|
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
19 : 4
|
14
|
So 18.05.2024 09:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
|
8 : 4
|
14
|
So 18.05.2024 09:00
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
|
4 : 1
|
14
|
So 18.05.2024 11:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – A.F.C. Humpolec
|
1 : 12
|
14
|
So 18.05.2024 11:40
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec
|
5 : 8
|
15
|
So 25.05.2024 10:20
|
A.F.C. Humpolec – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
14 : 10
|
15
|
So 25.05.2024 10:20
|
A.F.C. Humpolec – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
4 : 5
|
15
|
So 25.05.2024 11:40
|
FKM Vysočina Jihlava – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
11 : 8
|
15
|
So 25.05.2024 11:40
|
FKM Vysočina Jihlava – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
9 : 2
|
16
|
So 01.06.2024 09:00
|
TJ Slavoj Třešť – FK Maraton Pelhřimov
|
3 : 1
|
16
|
So 01.06.2024 09:00
|
TJ Slavoj Třešť – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II
|
4 : 11
|
16
|
So 01.06.2024 10:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Sokol Bedřichov
|
2 : 6
|
16
|
So 01.06.2024 10:20
|
FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Sokol Bedřichov
|
6 : 5
|