Krajský přebor starší přípravky KFS Vysočina

# Datum Utkání Skóre
1 So 09.09.2023 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FKM Vysočina Jihlava 14 : 4
1 So 09.09.2023 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FKM Vysočina Jihlava II 9 : 4
1 So 09.09.2023 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč 14 : 8
1 So 09.09.2023 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč II 6 : 16
2 Ne 17.09.2023 13:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice n/L 13 : 3
2 Ne 17.09.2023 13:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice n/L 20 : 5
2 Ne 17.09.2023 15:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC Chotěboř 20 : 3
2 Ne 17.09.2023 15:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC Chotěboř 22 : 1
3 So 23.09.2023 14:50 SFK Vrchovina Nové Město n/M II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 5 : 8
3 So 23.09.2023 14:50 SFK Vrchovina Nové Město n/M – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 3 : 14
3 So 23.09.2023 16:10 Slavoj Polná II - FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 8 : 9
3 So 23.09.2023 16:10 Slavoj Polná – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 2 : 12
4 So 30.09.2023 13:00 A.F.C. Humpolec – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 2 : 7
4 So 30.09.2023 13:00 A.F.C. Humpolec II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 3 : 15
4 So 30.09.2023 14:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S II 3 : 6
4 So 30.09.2023 14:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S 18 : 0
5 Ne 08.10.2023 10:00 TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 1 : 19
5 Ne 08.10.2023 10:00 TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 2 : 9
5 Ne 08.10.2023 11:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Sokol Bedřichov 25 : 2
5 Ne 08.10.2023 11:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Sokol Bedřichov II 12 : 4
6 Ne 15.10.2023 13:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – A. F. C. Humpolec 10 : 3
6 Ne 15.10.2023 13:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec II 7 : 6
6 Ne 15.10.2023 15:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC Velké Meziříčí 17 : 4
6 Ne 15.10.2023 15:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC Velké Meziříčí II 14 : 2
7 So 21.10.2023 10:20 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 3 : 19
7 So 21.10.2023 10:20 FC Havlíčkův Brod II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 6 : 7
7 So 21.10.2023 11:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 4 : 10
7 So 21.10.2023 11:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 7 : 14
8 So 28.10.2023 09:00 TJ Slavoj Třešť – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 2 : 20
8 So 28.10.2023 09:00 TJ Slavoj Třešť II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 5 : 6
8 So 28.10.2023 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč 16 : 8
8 So 28.10.2023 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč II 3 : 9
9 Ne 14.04.2024 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – A.F.C. Humpolec 10 : 3
9 Ne 14.04.2024 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec 10 : 10
9 Ne 14.04.2024 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – FC PBS Velká Bíteš 35 : 0
9 Ne 14.04.2024 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – FC PBS Velká Bíteš 17 : 5
10 So 20.04.2024 14:50 FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 8 : 7
10 So 20.04.2024 14:50 FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 7 : 11
10 So 20.04.2024 16:10 Slavoj Polná – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 4 : 25
10 So 20.04.2024 16:10 Slavoj Polná – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 6 : 16
11 So 27.04.2024 09:00 FC Velké Meziříčí – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 5 : 16
11 So 27.04.2024 09:00 FC Velké Meziříčí – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 3 : 9
11 So 27.04.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 11 : 5
11 So 27.04.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 14 : 3
12 Ne 05.05.2024 09:00 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 4 : 14
12 Ne 05.05.2024 09:00 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 11 : 9
12 Ne 05.05.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 6 : 4
12 Ne 05.05.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou II 14 : 2
13 So 11.05.2024 16:20 SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 3 : 14
13 So 11.05.2024 16:20 SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 3 : 12
13 So 11.05.2024 17:40 FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 3 : 12
13 So 11.05.2024 17:40 FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 12 : 10
14 Ne 19.05.2024 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 16 : 3
14 Ne 19.05.2024 09:00 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 9 : 4
14 Ne 19.05.2024 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – A.F.C. Humpolec 17 : 5
14 Ne 19.05.2024 11:40 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec 14 : 9
15 So 25.05.2024 10:20 A.F.C. Humpolec – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 2 : 18
15 So 25.05.2024 10:20 A.F.C. Humpolec II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 9 : 8
15 So 25.05.2024 11:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 2 : 18
15 So 25.05.2024 11:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava II – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 6 : 15
16 So 01.06.2024 09:00 TJ Slavoj Třešť – FK Maraton Pelhřimov 0 : 27
16 So 01.06.2024 09:00 TJ Slavoj Třešť – FK Maraton Pelhřimov II 6 : 4
16 So 01.06.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov – TJ Sokol Bedřichov 17 : 3
16 So 01.06.2024 10:20 FK Maraton Pelhřimov II – TJ Sokol Bedřichov 12 : 3